Swanson Traditional School |
17677 Parker Dr. South Bend, IN 46635 |
Main Office Phone 393-2700 Fax:
574-393-2798 |
|
|
Email Addresses |
Amy Troyer, Principal |
[email protected] |
Cheryl Neff, Secretary to the Principal |
[email protected] |
LeighAnne Ault, Administrative Asst. |
[email protected] |
Gail McDaniel, Assistant Principal |
[email protected] |
Helen Agtey, Principal Intern |
[email protected] |
Amy Rudge, Nurse |
[email protected] |
Donna Beasley, Intervention Specialist |
[email protected] |
Dana Ferman, Intervention Specialist |
[email protected] |
Amy Packard, Social Worker |
[email protected] |
Sherry Joines, Speech Pathologist |
[email protected] |
Tina Phipps, Occupational Therapist |
[email protected] |
|
PRE-KINDERGARTEN TEACHERS |
Monica Shepard, Pre-K Teacher |
[email protected] |
Esmeralda Mendoza, Pre-K Instructional
Assistant |
[email protected] |
|
KINDERGARTEN TEACHERS |
Megan Connors |
[email protected] |
Shelly Harbert |
[email protected] |
Jennifer Thomas |
[email protected] |
|
1ST GRADE TEACHERS |
Haley Paschke |
[email protected] |
Lindsey Walsh |
[email protected] |
Angie Temple |
[email protected] |
|
2ND GRADE TEACHERS |
Kelly Marcus |
[email protected] |
Casey Densmore |
[email protected] |
Cathy Washington |
[email protected] |
|
3RD GRADE TEACHERS |
Dawn Cuskaden |
[email protected] |
Carrie Standlee |
[email protected] |
Ginger Holbert |
[email protected] |
|
4TH GRADE TEACHERS |
Tammie Hagedorn |
[email protected] |
Pam Hirschler |
[email protected] |
Jill Satterfield |
[email protected] |
|
5TH GRADE TEACHERS |
Erica Andis |
[email protected] |
Aaron Patterson |
[email protected] |
Adam Zache |
[email protected] |
|
SPECIALS TEACHERS |
Matisse Giddings, Art |
[email protected] |
Katherine Konefal, Music |
[email protected] |
Larry Nagy, Physical Education |
[email protected] |
Julie Martindale, Librarian |
[email protected] |
|
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHERS |
Corrinne Berry |
[email protected] |
Patty Carr |
[email protected] |
|
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PARAPROFESSIONALS |
Janette Rancourt |
[email protected] |
Jennifer Lucas |
[email protected] |
Crystal Stremme |
[email protected] |
Joy Vanator |
[email protected] |
Weeling Sim |
[email protected] |
|
KINDERGARTEN INSTRUCTIONAL
ASSISTANTS |
Lynette Hazinski |
[email protected] |
Sandy Gray |
[email protected] |
Susan Kempf |
[email protected] |
|
MAINTENANCE STAFF |
Tina Swan, Engineer |
[email protected] |
AJ Fras, Custodian |
[email protected] |
Doug Martindale, Custodian |
[email protected] |